Name Ort Telefon Info             
Aaldering, JoopOsterby      
Ackermann Hans-Adolf Steinfeld    
Ackermann-Ripke Cora Steinfeld    
Agge, Kendra Langstedt    
Andresen Christian Süderhackstedt    
Andresen Hans-Peter Grossolt    
Andresen Horst-Dieter Havetoft  .  
Andresen Jan Jardelund    
Andresen, Karsten Nordhackstedt    
Andresen, Tom Nordhackstedt    
Antrack Axel Schaalby  .  
Asbahr-Siemsen Ingrid Norderstapel    
Amussen Hans Peter Handewitt    
Asmussen Henri Gelting  .  
Name Ort
Telefon Adresse                Info             
Bardtke-Radewald, Jennifer Joerl      
Beeck Tanja Nottfeld      
Behr Ulrike Borgwedel      
Bendixen Detlef Brebel      
Bentien, Hannelore Süderbrarup      
Bigeng, Freya Westerrönfeld      
Brandt Udo Tetenhusen      
Brinks Margit Flensburg      
Brodersen Hans Asmus Klein Rüde      
Brodersen Martin Kleinjoerl      
Broege Cornelia Böklund      
Brogmus Anni Ulstrup      
Buck Carsten Dr. Sterup      

 

Name Ort
Telefon Info             
Callsen Wilhelm Hollmühle    
Carlsen Laurent Weesbyfeld    
Carstensen Gerd Hörup

 04639-219

0171-6435807

 
Carstensen Hans-Peter Sollerup    
Carstensen-Möller Bernd

Ulmenallee 21

24852 Langstedt

 04609-5392  
Carstensen-Möller Ute

Ulmenallee 21

24852 Langstedt

 0173-8007107  
Christiansen Anita Sllerup-Lindewitt    
Christiansen Rainer

Hof Wanskjaer

Krimweg 5

24975 Maasbüllfeld

 04634-1456

0162-1317725

 www.stall-wanskjaer.de
Christophersen Elfriede Grossolt-Bistoft    
Clausen Georg Rabenkirchen    
Clausen Helga Glücksburg    
Clausen Hinnerk Boren    
Clausen Johannes Joerl    
Clausen Martje Rabenkirchen    
Name Ort
Telefon Adresse                Info             
Delfs-Junker Anke Selk      
Dethlefs Sönke Bergenhusen      
Dethlefs Wolfgang Süderhackstedt      
Dibbern-Ottzen, Daniela Flensburg      
Doose Regina Fahrdorf      
Duus Kai Uwe Harrislee/Niehuus      
         
Name Ort
Telefon Info             
Ebsen Kai Westerholz    
Erichsen Peter-Andreas Freienwill    
Espermüller Peter Satrup    
Evers, Nina Eggebek    
       
       
Name Ort
Telefon Info             
Feldhaus Henrike

Möllmarker Schweiz 2

24966 Sörup

04635-2188  
Finke Inge Meggerdorf    
Fleddermann Heinz-Theo Sillerup    
Fleddermann Holger Bollingstedt    
Frischkemuth Georg Klein Bennebek    
Fuge-Barrachina Mercedes Boren    
       
       
Name Ort
Telefon Adresse                Info             
Gabelshof Block Meyn      
Gall, Hans-Heinrich Tarp      
Göbel Sabine Dr. Fahrdorf      
Gorzelniaski, Nicole Freienwill      
Greve Hermann Flensburg      
Grönwoldt Hans H. Schleswig      
Guddat Joachim Sollerup      
Günther Dirk Tetenhusen      
         
Name Ort
Telefon Info             
Hackenbeck Dieter Westerakeby    
Hagge Käte Dörpstedt    
Hansen Inken Jerrishoe    
Hansen Jan Twedt    
Hansen Joachim Oeversee    
Hansen Johannes Bärenshöft    
Hansen Karen Hörup  .  
Hansen, Peter-Heinrich Saustrup    
Hansen Sönke Schafflund  .  
Hansen, Wiebke Maasbüll    
Hartel Rainer Schleswig  .  
Hartwich Günter Tetenhusen    
Hasselfeldt Klaus Dörpstedt    
Heide, Jeanne-Karoline D. Satrup    
Heide, Laura Charlotte Flensburg    
Heilmann, Tina Henrike Kropp    
Heim Martin Selk  .  
Heim Melanie Selk    
Hellriegel, Horst Boel    
Hensen Yvonne Jübek    
Herzog ZG Medelby    
Heuer Wolfgang Norderstapel  .  
Hinrichsen Martin Dr. Wanderup    
Hinrichsen Peter Rüllschau    
Hinrichsen-Bockmeyer Carmen Kropp    
Höck Hans-Niko Grossolt/Kollerup  .  
Holtmann Wolfgang Süderbrarup  .  
Horstmann Detlef Jerrishoe    
Horstmann Heinrich Jerrishoe    
Horz Friedemann H. Flensburg    
Horz Tobias H. Flensburg    
       

 

Name Ort
Telefon Info             
Jacobsen Claus-Peter Satrup    
Jacobsen, Erich Wilhelm Glücksburg    
Jäger, Julia Handewitt    
Jensen, Ida Freienwill    
Jessen Dietrich Weesby    
Jessen Dirk Georg Jardelund    
Jessen Frank Hörup  

 

Jessen Kurt Medelby    
Jessen Ute Jerrisbek    
Joens Ahrendt Bergenhusen    
Johannsen Hans Wallsbüll    
Johannsen Katrin Hörup     
Johannsen Max-Hermann Hörup    
Johannsen Siegmund Weesby    
Johannsen Stephan Hörup    
Johannsen Sven Meyn    
Johannsen Thomas

Alte Mühle 5

24885 Sieverstedt

 04603-962751

0172-4276929

 johannsen.holsteiner

@googlemail.com

 

Jürgensen, Hans-Joachim Lürschau    
Jürgensen Willi Nübel    
Juhl Manfred Bistoftholz  .  
Jung Thomas Sieverstedt    
       
       

 

Name Ort
Telefon Info             
Ketelsen Matthias Silberstedt    
Klein, Gustav Jerrishoe    
Klette Jürgen Gremmerup    
Klingenberger Rolf Eggebek    
Klinker Christian

Handewitt

   
Knutzen Herbert Hürup    
Köster Karl Heinz

Hauptstr. 20

24986 Rüde

 04633-453  
Köster Peter

Pattburg

24405 Mohrkirch

 04646-95264  
Koppe Sophie Dr. Wanderup    
Krambeck, Birte Mittelangeln    
Krause Heike Sörup    
Kroll Jürgen Wohlde    
Kotky, Kirsten

Kronsgaard

   
Kühl-Grimm, Heinz

Erfde

   
Kuhnert, Malte

Kleinsoltholz 10,

24991 Freienwill

04602-233

0176-83016738

 
Name Ort
Telefon Info             
Lammers Lorenz Treia    
Lausen Helga Havetoft    
Lausen-Asmussen Michaela Stangheck     
Lehmann Hannelore Neuberend    
Leichle Mike-Patrick Schnarup-Thumby    
Lembrecht, Ingke Edda Eggebek    
Liedtke Rolf-Dieter Wanderup    
Lorenzen Heike Hörup    
Losigkeit Kirsten Janneby    
Lübke-Carstensen, Christiane Oeversee    
       
Name Ort
Telefon Info             
Madsen Jette Flensburg    
Marquardsen Uwe Rabenholz    
Marten Ingo Munkbrarup    
Marxen Hans-Emil Havetoftloit    
Marxen Eik Taarstedt    
Matthiesen Janina Jarplund    
Mau Juliane Scheggerott    
Mees Erich

Hollingstedt

   
Mees, Katharina Dr.

Hollingstedt

   
Meier Martin Dörpstedt    
Meves Hans Norderstapel    
Meyer Friedrich

Niefeld 3

24392 Nottfeld

 04641-8788  
Meyer Heinrich Wilhelm Lürschau  .  
Meyer Janne-Friedericke

Niefeld 3

24392 Nottfeld

   www.janne-meyer.de
Meyer Ursula

Niefeld 3

24392 Nottfeld

 04641-8788  
Meyer-Cords Ute Flensburg    
Möller Johannes-Hermann Harrislee    
Mohr Ralf Schafflund    
Moritz Peter Heinrich Geltorf    
Morlang Andreas Glücksburg    
Mühlenbeck Franz Gerhard Oeversee    
Murmann Alexander Handewitt    
Murmann, Brit Svea Handewitt    
Name Ort
Telefon Adresse                Info             
Nahnsen, Dirk Wanderup      
Nahnsen Rika Wanderup      
Neumann Frank Ausacker      
Nickel, Ernst Otto Boren      
Nissen Claus Estrup      
Nissen, Marion Mohrkirch      
Nissen Peter Jürgen Sörup      
North-Trade GmbH & Co.KG Selk      
         
Name Ort
Telefon Info             
Pasternak Heike Boelschuby    
Paulsen Birgit Süderstapel    
Paulsen, Dieter Satrup    
Paulsen Hans Jakob Mohrkirch     
Peters Christoph Langstedt    
Peters Ernst-August Struxdorf    
Peters Sylvia Struxdorf    
Petersen Diedrich

Lostrup 10

24966 Sörup

 04635-2824  
Petersen Hans Sollerup    
Petersen Hans-Heinrich Grossolt    
Petersen Karsten Sillerup    
Petz Rudolf Friedrichsau  .  
Philipsen Annegret Sieverstedt    
Polac Jochen Dr. Lürschau    
Prahl Andrea Pageroe    
Name Ort
Telefon Info             
Ramm, Andreas Kropp    
Raufeisen, Nicole Jardelund    
Rave Karl Husby    
Reimer Karen Jerrishoe    
Richter Dirk Joachim Ausackerholz    
Rix-Foit Harald Flensburg    
Rösch, Michael Bad Fischau    
Roskothen Günther Satrup    
       
Name Ort
Telefon Info             
Schlotfeldt Pia C. Taarstedt    
Schlüter Katharina Freienwill    
Schmidt, Angela Süderbrarup    
Schmidt-Holländer H.A. Grundhof    
Schnoor Ernst August Treia    
Schnoor Hans Uwe Treia    
Schramm Kai Wanderup    
Schultes Peter Schaalby  .  
Schulz Dietmar Selk    
Schwarz-Nissen Ulrike Dollrottfeld    
Schwippert Carmen Gelting    
Sell Hauke Tarp  .  
Sierts Erwin Weerde  .  
Sporn Adelbert Jardelundfeld  04605-189313  
Sporn Friedrich Weesby    
Sterl, Ariane Wanderup    
Stien Wilhelm Bergenhusen    
Struve Jutta Satrup    
Struve Nicole

Heisterweg 4

24963 Tarp

 0172-8362123

 www.holsteiner-struve.de
Struve Tordis Nübel    
Sucker Susanne Kleinjörl    
Sütterling-Waak Sabine Dr. Lürschau    
       

 

Name Ort
Telefon Info             
Tammling Andrea Böklund    
Tammling Lüpke Böklund    
Teegen Petra Saustrup    
Thams Tanja Hüsby    
Thomsen Dirk

Neu-Hörup 9

24980 Hörup

 04639-860

0171-9727373

  www.dirkthomsen.de

Fax 04639-782221

Thomsen Hans

Neu-Höruper Str. 11

24980 Hörup

 04639-660

0170-8070021

 Fax 04639-7637
Thomsen Jens

Süderfeld 5

24392 Dollrottfeld

0170-9034840  
Thomsen Johann G.

Süderfeld 5

24392 Dollrottfeld

04641-933120  
Thomsen Maren Riesbriek    
Thomsen Peter Langstedt    
Thomsen Peter Jacob Riesbriek    
Thomsen, Theo Rügge    
Thomsen Theodor Boren    
Tödt Johannes Treia    
       
Name Ort
Telefon Adresse                Info             
Urbach Wolfgang Dr.
Tetenhusen


 
Name Ort
Telefon Adresse                Info             
Vock, Michelle Jerrishoe      
Name Ort
Telefon Info             
Wacker Heike Mohrkirch    
Warnholz Friedrich Glücksburg    
Warthöfer Dieter Boelschuby    
Waterhues Markus Mohrkirch    
Wegner Merrit Jardelund    
Will Alexander Idstedt    
Will Christoph Silberstedt  .  
Will Karl-Heinz Schuby    
Winter-Polac Karin Lürschau    
Witlif, Richard Schleswig    
Wulf-Kursawe Tanja Tetenhusen    
Name Ort
Telefon Adresse                Info             
Zemitzsch, Fabian Kropp      
ZG Klingenberg Eggebek      
ZG Tammling  Böklund      
ZG Wittenberg  Schnarup-Thumby